26Thứ 6
27Thứ 7
28CN
29Thứ 2
30Thứ 3
01Thứ 4
02Thứ 5
03Thứ 6
Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay, ngày mai
-
Almeria
? - ?
Getafe
02:00
02:00
-
Bochum
? - ?
Hoffenheim
01:30
01:30
-
Montpellier
? - ?
Nantes
02:00
02:00
-
Ararat Y
? - ?
Van Yerevan
22:00
22:00
-
Sabah FK
? - ?
Səbail FK
21:00
21:00
-
Vitebsk
? - ?
Bate Borisov
22:30
22:30
-
Dinamo Brest
? - ?
Naftan Novo.
00:30
00:30
-
Eupen
? - ?
Charleroi
02:45
02:45
-
Vaprus Parnu
? - ?
Nomme United
23:00
23:00
-
Kolkheti Poti
? - ?
Samtredia
22:00
22:00
-
Dinamo Tbilisi
? - ?
FC Telavi
23:00
23:00
-
Drogheda Utd
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
01:45
01:45
-
Shelbourne
? - ?
St. Patricks
01:45
01:45
-
Dundalk
? - ?
Bohemians
01:45
01:45
-
Waterford Utd
? - ?
Derry City
01:45
01:45
-
Shamrock Rovers
? - ?
Galway
02:00
02:00
-
METTA/LU Riga
? - ?
FK Auda
22:00
22:00
-
Inter Turku
? - ?
EIF Ekenas
22:00
22:00
-
Adana Demirspor
? - ?
Galatasaray
00:00
00:00
-
Austria Wien
? - ?
SCR Altach
00:30
00:30
-
Lyngby
? - ?
Vejle
01:00
01:00
-
Brisbane Roar
? - ?
Adelaide Utd
16:45
16:45
-
Qingdao West Coast
? - ?
Nantong Zhiyun
17:00
17:00
-
Shenzhen Peng City
? - ?
Qingdao Hainiu
18:00
18:00
-
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
? - ?
Henan Songshan
18:35
18:35
-
Zhejiang Professional
? - ?
Beijing Guoan
18:35
18:35
-
Wuhan Three T.
? - ?
Tianjin Tigers
18:35
18:35
-
Changchun Yatai
? - ?
Meizhou Hakka
18:35
18:35
-
Chengdu Rongcheng
? - ?
Shandong Taishan
19:00
19:00
-
Dhamak
? - ?
Al Taawon (KSA)
22:00
22:00
-
Al Hilal
? - ?
Al Fateh
22:00
22:00
-
Al Ittihad (KSA)
? - ?
Al Shabab (KSA)
01:00
01:00
-
Persis Solo FC
? - ?
Persita Tangerang
15:00
15:00
-
PSIS Semarang
? - ?
Persikabo 1973
15:00
15:00
-
RANS Nusantara
? - ?
Persija Jakarta
19:00
19:00
-
S.Al.Ordon
? - ?
Wehdat Amman
22:00
22:00
-
Ramtha
? - ?
Sahab
00:45
00:45
-
O Higgins
? - ?
U. Espanola
06:00
06:00
-
Sport Huancayo
? - ?
Carlos A. Mannucci
03:00
03:00
-
Puebla
? - ?
Club America
08:00
08:00
-
Queretaro
? - ?
Pumas UNAM
10:00
10:00
-
Cartagines
? - ?
Perez Zeledon
09:00
09:00
-
JS Saoura
? - ?
US Souf
22:00
22:00
-
US Biskra
? - ?
ES Setif
22:00
22:00
-
MC El Bayadh
? - ?
USM Khenchela
22:00
22:00
-
Mamelodi Sun.
? - ?
Esperanse ST
01:00
01:00
-
Ahly Cairo
? - ?
TP Mazembe
01:00
01:00
-
Airdrieonians
? - ?
Dundee Utd
01:45
01:45
-
Ajax U21
? - ?
Roda JC
01:00
01:00
-
Emmen
? - ?
Helmond Sport
01:00
01:00
-
De Graafschap
? - ?
MVV Maastricht
01:00
01:00
-
VVV Venlo
? - ?
Den Bosch
01:00
01:00
-
Cambuur
? - ?
Dordrecht 90
01:00
01:00
-
TOP Oss
? - ?
AZ Alkmaar U21
01:00
01:00
-
Willem II
? - ?
Groningen
01:00
01:00
-
Cork City
? - ?
Finn Harps
01:45
01:45
-
Treaty United
? - ?
UC Dublin
01:45
01:45
-
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
Kerry FC
01:45
01:45
-
Athlone
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
01:45
01:45
-
Hapoel Acre
? - ?
Kafr Qasim
20:00
20:00
-
INR HaSharon
? - ?
Maccabi K.Jaffa
20:00
20:00
-
Sektzia Nes Tziona
? - ?
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
20:00
20:00
-
Hapoel Kfar Saba
? - ?
Hapoel R. Gan
20:00
20:00
-
Hapoel Afula
? - ?
HR Letzion
20:00
20:00
-
Bnei Yehuda
? - ?
HIK Shmona
20:00
20:00
-
Hapoel Umm Al Fahm
? - ?
Ironi Tiberias
20:00
20:00
-
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
? - ?
Maccabi Herzliya
20:00
20:00
-
Vaduz
? - ?
Baden
00:30
00:30
-
Stade Nyonnais
? - ?
Thun
00:30
00:30
-
Aarau
? - ?
Bellinzona
00:30
00:30
-
SV Ried
? - ?
SKU Amstetten
23:10
23:10
-
SV Lafnitz
? - ?
Leoben
23:10
23:10
-
Floridsdorfer AC
? - ?
First Vienna
23:10
23:10
-
Kapfenberg
? - ?
Horn
23:10
23:10
-
Sturm Graz II
? - ?
Dornbirn
23:10
23:10
-
SW Bregenz
? - ?
Grazer AK
23:10
23:10
-
St.Polten
? - ?
SV Stripfing
23:10
23:10
-
Admira
? - ?
Liefering
23:10
23:10
-
B93 Kobenhavn
? - ?
AC Horsens
00:00
00:00
-
Kolding IF
? - ?
Sonderjyske
00:00
00:00
-
Hillerod
? - ?
Naestved BK
00:00
00:00
-
Ituano/SP
? - ?
Operario/PR
05:00
05:00
-
SC Recife/PE
? - ?
Vila Nova/GO
05:00
05:00
-
Avai/SC
? - ?
Santos/SP
06:00
06:00
-
Guarani/SP
? - ?
Chapecoense
07:00
07:00
-
Real Cartagena
? - ?
Real Santander
02:00
02:00
-
Dep.Quindio
? - ?
Llaneros FC
02:00
02:00
-
Bogota FC
? - ?
Leones FC
02:00
02:00
-
Union Magdalena
? - ?
Atletico Huila
02:00
02:00
-
Barranquilla
? - ?
Real Soacha
02:00
02:00
-
Orsomarso
? - ?
Boca Juniors Cali
02:00
02:00
-
Atletico
? - ?
Tigres(COL)
02:00
02:00
-
Cucuta
? - ?
Interna. Palmira
02:00
02:00
-
Rhode Island FC
? - ?
Phoenix Rising
06:30
06:30
-
Mes Kerman
? - ?
Chad. Ardakan
21:15
21:15
-
Fajr Sepasi
? - ?
Gol Gohar
21:30
21:30
-
Aluminium Arak
? - ?
Persepolis
21:45
21:45
-
Havadar SC
? - ?
Mes Sungun
21:45
21:45
-
Malavan Bandar
? - ?
SaiPa Karadj
22:00
22:00
-
Tractor SC
? - ?
Zobahan
22:00
22:00
-
Esteghlal Molasani
? - ?
Sepahan
23:00
23:00
-
Uzbekistan U18 Nữ
? - ?
Turkmenistan U18 Nữ
17:00
17:00
-
Marignane
? - ?
Sochaux
00:30
00:30
-
Niort
? - ?
FC Martigues
01:00
01:00
-
SO Cholet
? - ?
Rouen
01:00
01:00
-
Nimes
? - ?
Red Star 93
01:00
01:00
-
Versailles
? - ?
Orleans
01:00
01:00
-
Villefranche
? - ?
Avranches
01:00
01:00
-
Chateauroux
? - ?
Epinal
01:00
01:00
-
Dijon
? - ?
GOAL FC
01:00
01:00
-
Nancy
? - ?
Le Mans
01:00
01:00
-
Jyvaskyla JK
? - ?
EPS Espoo
23:00
23:00
-
Torslanda
? - ?
Trollhattan
01:00
01:00
-
Orebro Syrianska
? - ?
Eskilstuna City
01:00
01:00
-
Angelholms
? - ?
Lunds BK
01:00
01:00
-
Esbjerg FB
? - ?
Aarhus Fremad
00:00
00:00
-
Fremad Amager
? - ?
Hellerup
00:00
00:00
-
Thisted
? - ?
Skive IK
00:00
00:00
-
Nykobing
? - ?
AB Gladsaxe
00:00
00:00
-
Sydney FC U21
? - ?
Sydney Utd
16:30
16:30
-
Manly Utd
? - ?
Spirit FC
16:30
16:30
-
Redlands Utd
? - ?
Wynnum Wolves
17:30
17:30
-
Adelaide City
? - ?
Adelaide Utd U21
17:00
17:00
-
SA Panthers
? - ?
Croydon Kings
17:00
17:00
-
Melb. Knights
? - ?
Oakleigh Cannons
16:30
16:30
-
Ehime FC Nữ
? - ?
Via. Miyazaki Nữ
10:00
10:00
-
Wash. Spirit Nữ
? - ?
Orlando Pride Nữ
07:35
07:35
-
Angel City Nữ
? - ?
Kansas City Nữ
10:05
10:05
-
Weiche Flensburg
? - ?
Meppen
00:00
00:00
-
Drochtersen/Assel
? - ?
TuS BW Lohne
00:00
00:00
-
Memmingen
? - ?
Greuther Furth II
01:00
01:00
-
Illertissen
? - ?
Ansbach
01:00
01:00
-
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
V. Aschaffenburg
01:00
01:00
-
SpVgg Bayreuth
? - ?
Turkgucu-Ataspor
01:00
01:00
-
Iraq Futsal
? - ?
Afghanistan Futsal
14:00
14:00
-
Việt Nam Futsal
? - ?
Kyrgyzstan Futsal
16:00
16:00
-
Thái Lan Futsal
? - ?
Tajikistan Futsal
18:00
18:00
-
Uzbekistan Futsal
? - ?
Iran Futsal
21:00
21:00
-
Uzbekistan U23
? - ?
Arập Xêut U23
21:00
21:00
-
Iraq U23
? - ?
Việt Nam U23
00:30
00:30
-
Colombia U20 Nữ
? - ?
Venezuela U20 Nữ
04:00
04:00
-
Paraguay U20 Nữ
? - ?
Brazil U20 Nữ
06:30
06:30
-
Peru U20 Nữ
? - ?
Argentina U20 Nữ
09:00
09:00
-
Ghana U16
? - ?
Serbia U16
15:00
15:00
-
Croatia U16
? - ?
Thụy Điển U16
17:30
17:30
-
Phần Lan U16
? - ?
Uruguay U16
20:15
20:15
-
Nga U16
? - ?
Kazakhstan U16
20:30
20:30
-
Tunisia U17
? - ?
Libya U17
17:59
17:59
-
Algeria U17
? - ?
Ai Cập U17
17:59
17:59
-
West Ham U21
? - ?
Leicester City U21
01:00
01:00
-
Aston Villa U21
? - ?
Norwich U21
01:00
01:00
-
Stoke City U21
? - ?
Newcastle U21
01:00
01:00
-
Chelsea U21
? - ?
Southampton U21
01:00
01:00
-
Fulham U21
? - ?
Tottenham U21
01:00
01:00
-
Nottingham Forest U21
? - ?
Man Utd U21
01:00
01:00
-
Zenit U21
? - ?
Nizhny Nov U21
17:00
17:00
-
Rubin Kazan U21
? - ?
Strogino Moscow U21
17:00
17:00
-
Akhmat Gr. U21
? - ?
CSKA Mos. U21
17:00
17:00
-
Din. Moscow U21
? - ?
Rostov U21
17:00
17:00
-
Kryliya Sov. U21
? - ?
Lok. Moscow U21
17:00
17:00
-
Spartak Mos. U21
? - ?
Konoplev FA U21
17:00
17:00
-
Ural U21
? - ?
Orenburg U21
17:00
17:00
-
FK Sochi U21
? - ?
Krasnodar U21
17:00
17:00
-
Master Saturn U21
? - ?
Baltika U21
17:00
17:00
-
Fakel U21
? - ?
Chertanovo U21
17:00
17:00
-BẤM ĐỂ XEM THÊM FULL TRẬN-